1ª Exposição Virtual Ciranda de Saias

 

Alice Okawara   (Caeté/MG)

Álida Alves   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Ana Luiza Fialho da Silva   (Guaxupé/MG)

Ana Maria M. Lima   (Três Pontas/MG)

Ana Maria Reis   (Sorocaba/SP)

Andréa Penna   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Andréa Penna e Helena Flávia Lima   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Anna Göbel   (Nova Lima/MG)

Célia Regina Neves da Silva   (Serro/MG)

Coletivo Bordados da Barra   (Serro/MG)

Coletivo Colégio Rudolf Steiner    (Nova Lima/MG)

Coletivo Desaguadas    (Porto Alegre/RS)

Coletivo Linhas de Santos   (Santos/SP)

Coletivo Nós e Nossos Avessos   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Coletivo Pontos de Luta   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Coletivo Tramando Arte   (Porto Alegre/RS)

Cristiane Albernaz   (Barra Mansa/RJ)

Denise de Castro Pereira e Andréa Zhouri   (Marliéria/MG)

Dilcéia Pacheco   (Jacinto Machado/SC)

Dilton Pacheco   (Curitiba/PR)

Edileia das Dores Barbosa    (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Elisabeth Cândido   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Evelyn Zajdenwerg   (Serro/MG)

Gabriela Demarco e Ricardo Ferrari   (Belo Horizonte e Rio Acima/MG)

Grupo Alinhavando Palavras   (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

Grupo Nós Entrelaçadas   (Tupã/SP)

Grupo Teatro Andante   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Hélcia Maria Veriato   (Brumadinho/MG)

Helena Flávia Lima   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Helena Flávia Lima e Anna Göbel   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Ivan Cosenza de Souza    (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

Jaque Carvalho   (Osasco/SP)

Jardim Verde Vida   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Jardim Verde Vida Gandarela   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Jeannine Krischke e Lúcia Guaspari   (Porto Alegre/RS)

Luciene Rafael da Silva   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Luzia do Carmo Sousa   (Rio Acima/MG)

Madu Costa   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Marcial Ávila   (Diamantina/MG)

Maria Célia de Campos Marcondes   (São João da Boa Vista/SP)

Maria José Bejamin   (Serro/MG)

Maria Marta Cantinho da Tricoteira   (Três Pontas/MG)

Maria Teresa Corujo (Teca)   (Caeté/MG)

Marina Celestino    (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Marina Melo   (São Paulo/SP)

Marina Pucu   (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

Marisa Silva    (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

Marta Rosa   (São Paulo) SP)

Milda Fialho Mazzi   (São João da Boa Vista/SP)

Nella Paredes   (Campinas/SP)

Norma Salles    (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Parísina Ribeiro    (Diamantina/MG)

Patrícia Stevaux   (Brumadinho/MG)

Projeto Criança Bordando Futuro   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Regina Célia Puccinelli   (Taubaté/SP)

Roda de Fiar Bordado   (Recife/PE)

Samuel Júnior   (Sorocaba/SP)

Selimar Irma Pais    (Porto Alegre/RS)

Severino Iabá   (Contagem/MG)

Silvana Lódi e Ecoavis   (Belo Horizonte/MG)

Sônia Meirelles   (São Paulo/SP)

Tantinha   (Sabará/MG)

Telma Barbosa   (Caeté/MG)

Wânia Lage   (Santana do Riacho/MG)